view outfit post → Nordstrom $79Bloomingdales $79 Stella on Chicago Fire wears All Saints West Tank Top in Lunar Blue Posted on: October 21, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Reformation $168 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Reformation Jillian Silk Top in Topiary Posted on: October 7, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Revolve $389 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Nookie Portia Halter Maxi Dress Posted on: May 13, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $199 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Betsy & Adam Ruched Sleeveless Gown in Mallard Posted on: May 13, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom Rack$128 $22.47 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Max Studio Sleeveless Faux Suede Top in Sage Posted on: May 13, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Poshmark $900 (pre owned) Violet on Chicago Fire wears J Brand Lana Jacket Posted on: May 13, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Reformation $198Revolve$106 $34 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Reformation Alice Sweater in Coyote Spacedye Posted on: May 6, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → L.L. Bean $149 Stella on Chicago Fire wears LL Bean Popham Hooded Puffer Jacket Posted on: April 29, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales$198 $158.40Velvet by Graham & Spencer $198Shopbop $198 Lucy on Chicago Fire wears Velvet Riven Cardigan Posted on: April 29, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom Rack$79.50 $29.97 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Lucky Brand Waffle Knit V-Neck Sweater in Flint Posted on: April 29, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $190 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Maje Short Sleeve Sweater Posted on: April 8, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Vince no longer available Violet on Chicago Fire wears Vince Cashmere & Silk Rib Cardigan in Deep Rosewood Posted on: March 18, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Marine Layer$248 $150 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Marine Layer Sierra Puffer Jacket in India Ink Posted on: February 4, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Canada Goose $995 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Canada Goose Grandview Cropped Jacket in Sagebrush Posted on: February 4, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom Rack$398 $232.97 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Veronica Beard Jovanna Sweater Tank in Moss Posted on: January 28, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Evereve $98 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Michael Stars Nara Mock Neck Top in Nocturnal Posted on: January 28, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom$239 $167.30 Violet on Chicago Fire wears All Saints Lou Brushed Stripe Sweater Posted on: January 28, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nike $170 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Nike Air Max 270 Posted on: January 28, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Lululemon $168 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Lululemon Down for It All Vest in True Navy Posted on: January 28, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Anthropologie $89 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Steve Madden Daisy Pull-On Track Pants Posted on: January 21, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $195Levis $109.95 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Good American Oversize High Pile Fleece Lined Trucker Jacket Posted on: January 14, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → J. Crew $698 Stella on Chicago Fire wears J. Crew Collection cropped flight jacket in suede Posted on: January 14, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Evereve $74 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Z Supply Stella Stripe Henley in Cherrymohogany Posted on: January 11, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → J. Crew$278 $166.50Quince $120 Stella on Chicago Fire wears J. Crew Brushed cashmere V-neck sweater Posted on: January 10, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Veronica Beard$278 $167Bloomingdales$278 $166.80 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Veronica Beard Kamal Knit Polo in Navy Dark Umber Multi Posted on: January 10, 2026 view outfit post
view outfit post → Aritzia $48 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Wilfred Smooth Matter™ Anne T-shirt in Cordovan Posted on: November 12, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → GAP $69.95 Novak on Chicago Fire wears GAP CashSoft Crewneck Sweater in Multi Color Happy Stripe Posted on: November 12, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Free People $78 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Free People Brunch Girl Zip-Up in Sailor Blue Posted on: November 12, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Revolve $100Shopbop $100Nordstrom $45 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Anine Bing Caspen Tee Posted on: November 5, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Zara $39.90 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Zara Short Sleeve Textured Striped Sweater Posted on: October 22, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $89.99Mango $89.99Macys $99.99 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Mango Belted Sleeveless Shirtdress Posted on: October 15, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Shopbop $158Citizens of Humanity $158 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Citizens Of Humanity Caralyn Tank Posted on: October 15, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Guest In Residence $295Bloomingdales $295FWRD $295 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Guest in Residence Shrunken Polo in Cream Posted on: October 15, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $98Saks Fifth Avenue $98 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Frame Le Mid Rise V-Neck T-Shirt in Surplus Posted on: October 15, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Revolve $158Nordstrom $158 Novak on Chicago Fire wears Citizens of Humanity Varra Henley in Charcoal Mineral Posted on: October 8, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Revolve$118 $50 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Agolde Poppy Tank in Mirror Ball Posted on: October 8, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Evereve $168 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Evereve Bobbie Zip Utility Jacket in Raisin Posted on: October 8, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → J. Crew$228 $159.99 Stella on Chicago Fire wears J. Crew Brushed cashmere sailor-collar sweater in Burgundy Posted on: May 21, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom Rack$645 $251.97Vince$645 $322.50 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Vince Shadow Plaid Bomber Jacket in Juniper Posted on: May 14, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Canada Goose $695 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Canada Goose Simcoe Oversized Hoody Kind High Pile Fleece in Dark Sage Posted on: April 23, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus$478 $234 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Frame Dolman Crew Sweater in Burgundy Posted on: April 16, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Alice + Olivia $465 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Alice + Olivia Williams Pullover in Ecru Posted on: April 2, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Aritzia$50 $35 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Wilfred Parfait Longsleeve in Dark Olive Posted on: April 2, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue $119.20Nordstrom$298 $118.97Bloomingdales $298 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Rails Steffi Jacket in Tan Pacific Check Posted on: April 2, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue $495Vince $495Shopbop $495Neiman Marcus $495 Stella on Chicago Fire wears Vince Tonal Marl Textured Turtleneck Posted on: February 19, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue$395 $276.50Vince$395 $276.50Shopbop$395 $276.50 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Vince Marl Alpaca-Blend Sweater in Wave Gem Posted on: February 19, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales$148 $81.40Marine Layer$148 $100 Lyla on Chicago Fire wears Marine Layer Bella Sweater in Plum Posted on: February 19, 2025 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales $315 Violet on Chicago Fire wears Marella Marin Ribbed Knit Sweater Posted on: February 19, 2025 view outfit post