view outfit post → Farfetch $320Nordstrom $380 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Balmain Logo Print T-shirt Posted on: January 13, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Lela Rose$2250 $675 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Lela Rose New York City Printed Pleated Shirt Dress Posted on: January 12, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue $465 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Eugenia Kim Annabelle Satin Ribbon Straw Sun Hat Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Mytheresa$193 $135Net A Porter$215 $150.50Intermix $195Revolve $215 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Norma Kamali Diana Ruched One-Shoulder Dress Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Net A Porter$1540 $770 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Rasario One-Shoulder Ruched Sequined Tulle Gown Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch $145Proenza Schouler $145 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Proenza Schouler White Label Tie-Dye Print T-shirt Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Carbon 38 $68 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Spiritual Gangster Amor Crop Tank Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue$354 $106.19Neiman Marcus$355 $88Revolve$354 $170 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Jay Godfrey Darcy Strapless Satin Gown Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Free People $128 Jennifer on TRH of Dallas wears Free People High-Rise 7/8 Riptide Legging Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Free People $78 Jennifer on TRH of Dallas wears Free People Riptide Crop top Posted on: January 5, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue$450 $134.99Farfetch$617 $370 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Rachel Comey Mirar Jacquard Metallic Tie-Neck Top Posted on: January 4, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Agent Provocateur $170Agent Provocateur $130 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Agent Provocateur Mazzy Bikini Top Posted on: January 4, 2021 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales $398Revolve $398 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Likely Desi Dress Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus $1895Neiman Marcus $695 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Badgley Mischka Couture One-Shoulder Crepe Gown with Structured Neckline Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus$475 $194Saks Fifth Avenue $475Bloomingdales $475 Brandi on TRH of Dallas wears Jay Godfrey Egan Sequin Jumpsuit & Removable Skirt Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus $325Bergdorf Goodman $325 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Jennifer Behr Estee Crystal Star Earrings Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Net A Porter$3005 $1803 LeeAnne on TRH of Dallas wears Alex Perry Abigail Open-Back Crepe Gown Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch $7937 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Alex Perry Jasper Sequinned One-Shoulder Gown Posted on: January 2, 2020 view outfit post
view outfit post → Selfridges $172Farfetch $195 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Staud Shirley Mini Leather Tote Bag Posted on: December 19, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus$395 $193Revolve$395 $182 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears L'Agence Cara Dot-Print Wrap Blouse Posted on: December 19, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Revolve$462 $195 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Alexis Sundara Dress Posted on: December 13, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Amazon$144 $137.59 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Rails Amelie Plaid Shirt Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch$595 $357 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Carolina Santo Domingo Fringed Bucket Bag Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch $429 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Alexis Lashawn Mosaic-Print Romper Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales$495 $297Net A Porter$495 $346.50 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Alice McCall Flower Girl Cutout Midi Dress Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue$995 $333.32 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Alice + Olivia Rosalee Embellished Sequin Sheath Dress Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Mytheresa$890 $445 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Monse Tweed and Twill Shorts Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch$511 $460 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Monse Bow Detail Asymmetric Top Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Lauren Moshi $150 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Lauren Moshi Brynn Sweatpant Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bandier $600 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Veronica Beard x Bandier Scuba Jacket Posted on: December 12, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Matches $1290Nordstrom $980 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Gucci GG Marmont Small Quilted-Leather Bag Posted on: December 5, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales $782Forward $782 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Michelle Mason Ruched Silk Mini Dress Posted on: December 5, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch$759 $380 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Silvia Tcherassi Anni Puff-Sleeve Striped Blouse Posted on: December 5, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Planet Blue no longer available Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Blue Life Niko Skirt Posted on: December 5, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Farfetch$1045 $732Farfetch $1711Matches $1350Nordstrom$90 $67.50 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Balmain Tweed Shorts Posted on: December 5, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Amazon $64.99+ Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Victoria's Secret The Afterhours Satin Pajama Set Posted on: November 21, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Bloomingdales$398 $199Saks Fifth Avenue$358 $159.19Saks Off 5th$358 $158.99 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Kobi Halperin Ramone Silk Blouse Posted on: November 15, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Lauren Moshi $9720% off with code WornOnTV20 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Lauren Moshi Suki Starry Rainbow Eye Tee Posted on: November 14, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus$550 $269 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Alice + Olivia Duke Cropped Reversible Bomber Jacket Posted on: November 14, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Matches $345Intermix $345Moda Operandi $345 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Self Portrait Fil Coupé One-Shoulder Top Posted on: November 14, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Net A Porter $1650Mytheresa$2250 $1575 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Alex Perry Lorin One-Shoulder Dress Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Black Halo $415 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Black Halo Adriana Jumpsuit Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus $1700Farfetch $1700Mytheresa $1695 LeeAnne on TRH of Dallas wears Gucci Interlocking Intarsia GG Wool Sweater Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Saks Fifth Avenue $198Nordstrom $168 D'Andra on TRH of Dallas wears Lele Sadoughi Crystal Lily Clip-On Earrings Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus$295 $147Nordstrom $38 Kary on TRH of Dallas wears Veronica Beard Kaia Skirt Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Neiman Marcus $460 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Gucci GG-logo Leather Belt Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $230Neiman Marcus $230Shopbop $230 Stephanie on TRH of Dallas wears Equipment Slim Signature Silk Shirt Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post
view outfit post → Nordstrom $545 Kameron on TRH of Dallas wears Fendi 58mm Round Sunglasses Posted on: October 31, 2019 view outfit post